Art Vendors
Allison Schloneger, Kent State University
Amy H. Miller, Fabric Evolution
Andrea Dietry, University of Mount Union
Anna Hanna, University of Mount Union
Anne Triplett, Awesome Knits
Anthony P. Contini, Contini Art
Bob and Darlene Speicher, Spike's Wood Crafts & More
Carla Nicoletti and Sydni McQuilkin, Crochet Cove
Carli McQuilkin, Clay It By Ear
Cathy Lerario, The Seaglass Cottage
Cheryl Strait, Cheryl's Studio
Cindy Molnar, Cindy Cards
Ciraldo Creations LLC
David Skolosh, Wood Visions
Derek Brown, The Browns Creations
Diana Williams, d.Lynn design
Douglas Laubacher, iNKWiTs
Edie N. Springer, Calico Cabin
Elyse Zelasko, EC Handmade
Emily Adkins, Elemental Earth Magick
Erin Long, BitterGlitterDesigns
Georgia McCartney, Georgia & Friends
Holly Oyser, CroMagna Crochet
James Miller, Nemesis Production
Jamie Regula, Silvatica Designs
Jennifer Bradley, Carnation City Wreaths
Jennifer Worden
Jessica Myers, MoodyBlue Art Co.
Kelly Kemp, Crazy Grandma Crafts
Kim Dessecker, Kimby's Earrings
Laura Grubb, Owl & Olive Branch Creations
Larry Snode
Lennon Strain, Painting Turtle
Linda Edwards, Crafty Closet
Lois Steiner, SilverWearables
Matt Kuhn
Michael K. Cline, Jr, University of Mount Union
Miranda Meredith, Studio M Artistry by Miranda
Mya Hoskins, University of Mount Union
Olivia Booth, West Branch High School
Sarah Friedenberger and Erica Speer, Dream in Color
Sheila Galeano
Sherri Reamy, Sherri's Crafts
Sidney Chunat, Sid's Handmade Stuff
Steve Hoskins, Steve's Glass Suncatchers
Urte Jocaite, Urte Jocaite Art
Food Vendors
- A-Town Burgers
- Bella's Coffee Company
- Cheezylicious Food Truck
- Here to Serve BBQ
- Koda's Shaved Ice
- LJ Concessions (Lemonade)
- Mac Attack
- Sea Food N Eat
- SMOOSH Cookies
- Yummy Pita Food Truck
Interested food vendors should email faye@allianceohiochamber.org
Other Activities
LIVE MUSIC
10:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. Rock Salt and Nails
1:00 p.m. to 3:00 p.m. It's About Time Duo
LIVE DEMONSTRATIONS
Live demonstrations will be going on during the event at vendor booths.